SPIELE
01.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nick Lagaev | Tom Dynka | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Decatur | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kanada
23.04.01, 22 Jahre
23.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
12.08.92, 31 Jahre
12.08.92, 31 Jahre
Nick Lagaev vs. Tom Dynka - Direktduelle
01.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nick Lagaev | Tom Dynka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Decatur | Hartplatz |
Nick Lagaev form & Tom Dynka form
Nick Lagaev - letzten Spiele
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Kitchin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 4-3, Tristan Mccormick - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brett Winters | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bancila | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Laval - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasha Rozin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Thomas George | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jayanth Devaiah | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jibril Nettles | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Dynka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 East - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hunter Heck | 5-7, 7-63, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 4-6, 6-2, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yang Liu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shane Monroe | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Parker | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F33 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Kobelt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Endara | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amad Ahmed | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kobie Mueller | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Vladicic | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Tom Dynka - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Bernard | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Grimes | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Reyna | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Lagaev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Pini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.trice Pickens | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Phillips | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Brumm | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Trkulja | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 East - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Letzer | 0-6, 7-62, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelani Sarr | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ty Wunderlich | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Versier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varun Luthra | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Knaff | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Maldonado | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Lapides | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F8 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Navarro | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
USA F40 - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hopkins | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 | vs. Elijah Melendez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |