SPIELE
08.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Milos Karol | Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
05.09.99, 24 Jahre
05.09.99, 24 Jahre
Milos Karol vs. Nikolas Lahky - Direktduelle
08.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Milos Karol | Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
Milos Karol form & Nikolas Lahky form
Milos Karol - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Homola | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Fix | 7-69, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 0-1, - Milos Karol - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 5-7, 6-1, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Etienne Donnet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-0, Marlon Vankan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. James Davis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Walters | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 7-68, 6-72 | Spieldetails |
Nikolas Lahky - letzten Spiele
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Cizek | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Nedvidek | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Sklenka | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dawid Taczala | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Novansky | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Speziali | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 5-7, 7-69, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Cyprich | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Spec | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |