SPIELE
23.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Michal Mikula | Semen Voronin | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20.631 $
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20.631 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
30.09.03, 20 Jahre
30.09.03, 20 Jahre
Michal Mikula vs. Semen Voronin - Direktduelle
23.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Michal Mikula | Semen Voronin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Michal Mikula form & Semen Voronin form
Michal Mikula - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Semen Voronin - letzten Spiele
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-4, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Goncharov | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niksa Arsic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Walewski | 6-3, 1-2, Roman Walewski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venedikt Tsirikidze | 3-6, 7-60, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Carbone | 3-0, Lorenzo Carbone - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Nuyts | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |