SPIELE
24.11.20 | Qualifikation | Michal Mikula | Martin Dobry | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Polen
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20.631 $
04.03.00, 24 Jahre
20.631 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
21.08.00, 23 Jahre
21.08.00, 23 Jahre
Michal Mikula vs. Martin Dobry - Direktduelle
24.11.20 | Qualifikation | Michal Mikula | Martin Dobry | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
Michal Mikula form & Martin Dobry form
Michal Mikula - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Martin Dobry - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthieu Chambonniere | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mohammad Alkotop | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 0-6, 7-62, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zilina - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roi Ginat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Ganchev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Liska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Demichelis | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Sisolak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |