SPIELE
08.10.19 | Qualifikation | Michael Gloeckler | Vladimir Filip | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Burgas | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
13.09.98, 25 Jahre
13.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17.321 $
31.07.95, 28 Jahre
17.321 $
Michael Gloeckler vs. Vladimir Filip - Direktduelle
08.10.19 | Qualifikation | Michael Gloeckler | Vladimir Filip | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Burgas | Sandplatz |
Michael Gloeckler form & Vladimir Filip form
Michael Gloeckler - letzten Spiele
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Tymofii Milovanov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 4-0, Daniele Minighini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Graski | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vladimir Filip - letzten Spiele
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Butnaru | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Masiero | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-74, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Kis Balazs | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Craiova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-0, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Beznea | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Ioan Popa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Andrei Precupescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |