SPIELE
07.08.19 | 1. Runde | Michael Geerts | Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Eupen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Michael Geerts | Alexis Boureau | |
1st SERVE % | 30/50 (60%) | 45/65 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 21/45 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/20 (45%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/65 (55%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/115 (60%) | 46/115 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Michael Geerts | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Alexis Boureau | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-A | ||
Michael Geerts | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Alexis Boureau | |
3-2 | Alexis Boureau | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Michael Geerts | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Alexis Boureau | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Michael Geerts | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Alexis Boureau | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Michael Geerts | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Alexis Boureau | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Michael Geerts | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
3-2 | Alexis Boureau | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Michael Geerts | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Alexis Boureau | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Michael Geerts | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
25.04.96, 27 Jahre
17.119 $
25.04.96, 27 Jahre
17.119 $
Michael Geerts vs. Alexis Boureau - Direktduelle
07.08.19 | 1. Runde | Michael Geerts | Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Eupen | Sandplatz |
Michael Geerts form & Alexis Boureau form
Michael Geerts - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Otte | 5-7, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-73, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-5, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexis Boureau - letzten Spiele
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-2, - Alexis Boureau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Stewart | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Berquier | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Michal Mikula | 7-63, 6-75, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Deleersnyder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Kubiak | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |