SPIELE
19.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Michael Bassem Sobhy | Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-4, 1-0, - Aufgabe | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ägypten
07.05.04, 19 Jahre
10.206 $
07.05.04, 19 Jahre
10.206 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
22.03.03, 21 Jahre
22.03.03, 21 Jahre
Michael Bassem Sobhy vs. Jakub Novak (2003) - Direktduelle
19.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Michael Bassem Sobhy | Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-4, 1-0, Jakub Novak (2003) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Michael Bassem Sobhy form & Jakub Novak (2003) form
Michael Bassem Sobhy - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Karue Sell | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yakup Uzunel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Ruehl | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-0, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-4, 3-0, Cedric Stanke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Jakub Novak (2003) - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John-Mark Montague | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Durrer | 6-2, 3-4, - Jakub Novak (2003) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renlong Pang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 4-6, 6-2, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-3, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Hanel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Fleischmann | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bartosz Skupinski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Orlita | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Al-Amin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-2, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 7-5, 3-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jurajda | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Mazur | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-73, 1-2, - Jakub Novak (2003) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuncay Duran | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |