SPIELE
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Arjun Mehrotra | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | M15 Castellon | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
31.03.97, 27 Jahre
31.03.97, 27 Jahre
Maxime Mora vs. Arjun Mehrotra - Direktduelle
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Arjun Mehrotra | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Castellon | Sandplatz |
Maxime Mora form & Arjun Mehrotra form
Maxime Mora - letzten Spiele
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 7-67, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Carnac - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Arjun Mehrotra - letzten Spiele
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 1-3, - Arjun Mehrotra - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Patton | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dale Nixon | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flynn Caruana | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlie Pade | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 6-71, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Charlton | 1-2, - Arjun Mehrotra - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-4, 0-2, - Arjun Mehrotra - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Callum Gale | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tai Sach | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 1-6, 0-2, - Arjun Mehrotra - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Fields | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 7-66, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mason Naumovski | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Bojicic Ono | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taj Hibbert | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanival Kahsay | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |