SPIELE
06.12.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Max Andrews | Tomas Vaise | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Torello | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
14.10.94, 29 Jahre
14.10.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Litauen
21.01.98, 26 Jahre
21.01.98, 26 Jahre
Max Andrews vs. Tomas Vaise - Direktduelle
06.12.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Max Andrews | Tomas Vaise | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Torello | Hartplatz |
Max Andrews form & Tomas Vaise form
Max Andrews - letzten Spiele
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ronan Joncour | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasco Leote Prata | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Morais | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 7-5, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 4-6, 6-0, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Vaise - letzten Spiele
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 7-62, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dawid Wisniewski | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Siekanowicz | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Matuszewski | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-3, 6-711, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erik Grevelius | 6-1, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Postolka | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carles Hernandez | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Altur Fernandez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-2, 4-6, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Munoz (ESP) | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |