SPIELE
16.04.22 | Halbfinale | Mattia Bellucci | Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mattia Bellucci | Kalman L. Boyd | |
1st SERVE % | 26/48 (54%) | 34/46 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 17/34 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/22 (59%) | 4/12 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 14/48 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/94 (63%) | 35/94 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kalman L. Boyd | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Kalman L. Boyd | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Kalman L. Boyd | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Kalman L. Boyd | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Kalman L. Boyd | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Kalman L. Boyd | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Kalman L. Boyd | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Kalman L. Boyd | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
09.04.97, 26 Jahre
12.832 $
09.04.97, 26 Jahre
12.832 $
Mattia Bellucci vs. Kalman L. Boyd - Direktduelle
16.04.22 | Halbfinale | Mattia Bellucci | Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Mattia Bellucci form & Kalman L. Boyd form
Mattia Bellucci - letzten Spiele
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 4-6, 1-4, - Mattia Bellucci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Molcan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. David Goffin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Kalman L. Boyd - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Matthysen | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luc Koenig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Jordan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Johnson | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |