SPIELE
03.08.21 | Qualifikation | Matthew Dellavedova | Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
26.01.00, 24 Jahre
27.682 $
26.01.00, 24 Jahre
27.682 $
Matthew Dellavedova vs. Adil Kalyanpur - Direktduelle
16.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adil Kalyanpur | Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
03.08.21 | Qualifikation | Matthew Dellavedova | Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
06.08.19 | 1. Runde | Adil Kalyanpur | Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Wetzlar | Sandplatz |
30.07.19 | Qualifikation | Matthew Dellavedova | Adil Kalyanpur | 7-65, 1-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Brussels | Sandplatz |
Matthew Dellavedova form & Adil Kalyanpur form
Matthew Dellavedova - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-3, - Matthew Dellavedova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Finale | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Isaac Becroft | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Quispe-Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Finale | vs. Matt Kuhar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tai Sach | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 6-78, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Adil Kalyanpur - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fadi Bidan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuil Konov | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kabir Hans | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Shah | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Davangere - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-73, 6-1, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-6, 0-2, - Adil Kalyanpur - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |