SPIELE
10.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Mathieu Perchicot | Darko Bojanovic | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mathieu Perchicot | Darko Bojanovic | |
1st SERVE % | 19/37 (51%) | 24/49 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/19 (84%) | 12/24 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/18 (78%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/49 (57%) | 7/37 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/86 (67%) | 28/86 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mathieu Perchicot | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mathieu Perchicot | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mathieu Perchicot | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mathieu Perchicot | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mathieu Perchicot | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mathieu Perchicot | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
08.02.97, 27 Jahre
18.843 $
08.02.97, 27 Jahre
18.843 $
Mathieu Perchicot vs. Darko Bojanovic - Direktduelle
10.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Mathieu Perchicot | Darko Bojanovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Mathieu Perchicot form & Darko Bojanovic form
Mathieu Perchicot - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-63, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Cali Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-70, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Sanremo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Darko Bojanovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-72, 7-5, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nkwenti Blaise Ngwohoh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Leny Mitjana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-2, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Anselmo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | - Darko Bojanovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Darko Jandric | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-0, 2-0, Maksim Tikhomirov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |