SPIELE
10.04.21 | Viertelfinale | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Cordoba | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
1st SERVE % | 39/67 (58%) | 39/78 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/39 (74%) | 21/39 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/28 (50%) | 23/39 (59%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/12 (25%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/78 (44%) | 24/67 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/145 (53%) | 68/145 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - Direktduelle
29.11.23 | 2. Runde | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Temuco Challenger | Hartplatz |
08.11.22 | 1. Runde | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Montevideo Challenger | Sandplatz |
10.04.21 | Viertelfinale | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Cordoba | Sandplatz |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida form & Santiago Rodriguez Taverna form
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - letzten Spiele
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-4, 1-5, - Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - letzten Spiele
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Split Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barletta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Fognini | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gasquet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 7-5, 2-6, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 0-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 3-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-75, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |