SPIELE
29.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matheus Cury Bueres | Chen-Yu Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
30.05.03, 20 Jahre
30.05.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
18.02.04, 20 Jahre
18.02.04, 20 Jahre
Matheus Cury Bueres vs. Chen-Yu Lu - Direktduelle
29.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matheus Cury Bueres | Chen-Yu Lu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Matheus Cury Bueres form & Chen-Yu Lu form
Matheus Cury Bueres - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Emanuel Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Munua | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Braga | 4-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 6-0, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 4-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Fortes | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 6-3, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Chen-Yu Lu - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakshit Dhankhar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krishna Teja Raja | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woobin Shin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Tep | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seon Yong Han | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Paganetti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-3, 6-73, 3-8, - Chen-Yu Lu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Fields | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-77, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lleyton Richards | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yu Zongbing | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai-I Wang | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiao-Feng Zhou | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 4-6, 2-0, Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Baotou - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Minjong Park | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. You Du | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luoyuanxiang Luo | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Zhang 2 | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |