SPIELE
08.11.22 | Qualifikation | Mateo Barreiros Reyes | Enrique Pena | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Lima | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | Enrique Pena | |
1st SERVE % | 35/46 (76%) | 44/55 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/35 (86%) | 21/44 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 5/11 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/55 (53%) | 12/46 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/101 (62%) | 38/101 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Enrique Pena | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Enrique Pena | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Enrique Pena | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Enrique Pena | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Enrique Pena | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Enrique Pena | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Enrique Pena | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Enrique Pena | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
26.03.04, 20 Jahre
10.173 $
26.03.04, 20 Jahre
10.173 $
Mateo Barreiros Reyes vs. Enrique Pena - Direktduelle
08.11.22 | Qualifikation | Mateo Barreiros Reyes | Enrique Pena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Lima | Sandplatz |
Mateo Barreiros Reyes form & Enrique Pena form
Mateo Barreiros Reyes - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martinez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 1-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Lilov | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, Enzo Camargo Lima - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucca Pinto | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kousuke Ogura | - | Spieldetails |
Enrique Pena - letzten Spiele
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Evans | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Amante Perez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Lilov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Patricio De La Gala Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cali Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Soto | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darwin Andres Macias Elizalde | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |