SPIELE
04.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matej Galik | Tomas Krcma | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Poprad | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
10.06.02, 21 Jahre
10.06.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
06.09.99, 24 Jahre
06.09.99, 24 Jahre
Matej Galik vs. Tomas Krcma - Direktduelle
08.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matej Galik | Tomas Krcma | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M25 Prague | Sandplatz |
04.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matej Galik | Tomas Krcma | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Poprad | Sandplatz |
Matej Galik form & Tomas Krcma form
Matej Galik - letzten Spiele
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-0, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | - | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Lukman | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Lucini | 7-62, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 7-613, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-1, Gabor Borsos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Betesh | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Innsbruck - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blazej Sopolinski | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-70, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Krcma | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Krcma - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Usiadek | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Horak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Cizek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfred Almasi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Laibl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martirosian | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmel Rivera Granja | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 | vs. Rohit Navelkar | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |