SPIELE
05.01.22 | 1. Runde | Martin Krumich | Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Martin Krumich | Jannik Maute | |
1st SERVE % | 60/91 (66%) | 68/114 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 51/60 (85%) | 46/68 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/31 (48%) | 21/46 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/17 (24%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/114 (41%) | 25/91 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 113/205 (55%) | 92/205 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 8 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martin Krumich | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martin Krumich | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Martin Krumich | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Martin Krumich | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Martin Krumich | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martin Krumich | 5-6 | |
0-0 | ||
Martin Krumich | 6-6 | |
0-0, 40-0, 3-1, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 4-6 | ||
6-74 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-0 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Martin Krumich | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martin Krumich | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Martin Krumich | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Martin Krumich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Martin Krumich | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martin Krumich | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Martin Krumich | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Jannik Maute | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Martin Krumich | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
31.12.03, 20 Jahre
31.12.03, 20 Jahre
Martin Krumich vs. Jannik Maute - Direktduelle
05.01.22 | 1. Runde | Martin Krumich | Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Martin Krumich form & Jannik Maute form
Martin Krumich - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Jodar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | - | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-3, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-1, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Christopher Bulus | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-74, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | Eric Vanshelboim - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-77, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-0, Sandro Kopp - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Jannik Maute - letzten Spiele
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-0, 3-1, Dario Drebenstedt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Frumholz | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Attila Boros | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alp Horoz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filipp Orlovskiy | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | - Jannik Maute - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Freund | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Benaim | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 7-62, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurelien Schmitt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Brooks | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Hadir Jr | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |