SPIELE
24.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mario Mansilla Diez | Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
14.11.99, 24 Jahre
14.11.99, 24 Jahre
Mario Mansilla Diez vs. Pietro Pirolt - Direktduelle
24.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mario Mansilla Diez | Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Mario Mansilla Diez form & Pietro Pirolt form
Mario Mansilla Diez - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 5-7, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Prats Navarrete | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Perez Socas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Molino | 7-5, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Gabriel | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 6-73, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-72, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-2, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-1, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-72, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Pietro Pirolt - letzten Spiele
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Zimmermann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Palecek | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Hoole | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Blum | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Greif | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-75, 7-66, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Krainer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Andre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Story | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Lemstra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |