SPIELE
06.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mariano Navone | Felipe Derdoy | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
Mariano Navone vs. Felipe Derdoy - Direktduelle
17.09.19 | Qualifikation | Felipe Derdoy | Mariano Navone | 0-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
06.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mariano Navone | Felipe Derdoy | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Mariano Navone form & Felipe Derdoy form
Mariano Navone - letzten Spiele
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Fonseca | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Moutet | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-2, 2-2, Guido Andreozzi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Felipe Derdoy - letzten Spiele
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |