SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marco Miceli | Mikel Aranzabal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
22.03.01, 23 Jahre
22.03.01, 23 Jahre
Marco Miceli vs. Mikel Aranzabal - Direktduelle
18.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mikel Aranzabal | Marco Miceli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marco Miceli | Mikel Aranzabal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Marco Miceli form & Mikel Aranzabal form
Marco Miceli - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Minighini | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 7-62, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Rimoli | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Vavassori | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 7-64, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Buldorini | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vito Antonio Darderi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 5-7, - Marco Miceli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Reda Bennani | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lazov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreas Timini | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Mikel Aranzabal - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dron Bajaj | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Misrahi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anirudh Rao | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Sarda Marti | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Camposeo | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Vallejo Vargas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Rojas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 7-68, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 0-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Garcia Mondelo | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco San Andres Aguado | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |