SPIELE
27.07.22 | 1. Runde | Marcel Zielinski | Jakub Katuch | 7-60, 6-1 | M15 Lodz | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Marcel Zielinski | Jakub Katuch | |
1st SERVE % | 33/60 (55%) | 30/51 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 18/30 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/27 (70%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/51 (47%) | 18/60 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/111 (59%) | 45/111 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marcel Zielinski | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Marcel Zielinski | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marcel Zielinski | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marcel Zielinski | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Marcel Zielinski | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Marcel Zielinski | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-6 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0 | ||
7-60 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-0 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marcel Zielinski | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marcel Zielinski | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Jakub Katuch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marcel Zielinski | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
03.11.02, 21 Jahre
03.11.02, 21 Jahre
Marcel Zielinski vs. Jakub Katuch - Direktduelle
27.07.22 | 1. Runde | Marcel Zielinski | Jakub Katuch | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Lodz | Sandplatz |
Marcel Zielinski form & Jakub Katuch form
Marcel Zielinski - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Milos Mikovic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Filip | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Branko Djuric | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-4, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Christian Hansen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-75, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kokot | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Christian Lerby | 3-0, Christian Lerby - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Jakub Katuch - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Lazarov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-73, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Martin Manzano | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carl Holder | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rares Petru Popa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 3-6, 0-3, - Jakub Katuch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Valentino Agape | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Tramontin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Blaz Rola | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Achilles Belkovics | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siavash Shirdel | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahdi Samet | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |