SPIELE
01.11.22 | Qualifikation | Marcel Zielinski | Benjamin Kreynes | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
04.03.06, 18 Jahre
04.03.06, 18 Jahre
Marcel Zielinski vs. Benjamin Kreynes - Direktduelle
01.11.22 | Qualifikation | Marcel Zielinski | Benjamin Kreynes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Marcel Zielinski form & Benjamin Kreynes form
Marcel Zielinski - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Milos Mikovic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Filip | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Branko Djuric | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-4, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Christian Hansen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-75, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kokot | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Christian Lerby | 3-0, Christian Lerby - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Benjamin Kreynes - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Martinez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0-6, - Benjamin Kreynes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Friis | 6-71, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-74, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Villacampa Goni | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Mick Bucher | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Triantafyllou | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Reco | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheng Tang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Branc | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alp Kemal Aksoy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |