SPIELE
21.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lukas Mugevicius | Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18.475 $
Lukas Mugevicius vs. Aleksei Khomich - Direktduelle
21.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lukas Mugevicius | Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Lukas Mugevicius form & Aleksei Khomich form
Lukas Mugevicius - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-4, 0-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Pustovit | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Pustovit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valtteri Ahti | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F2 - Teppich | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel Borg | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Khassanov | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Pontico | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Solarewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jody Turnquest | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Zawisza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Mertl | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |