SPIELE
17.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Jason Janis | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Norwegen
15.11.00, 23 Jahre
15.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
04.08.01, 22 Jahre
04.08.01, 22 Jahre
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Jason Janis - Direktduelle
17.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Jason Janis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Jason Janis form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - letzten Spiele
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Jason Janis - letzten Spiele
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 7-5, 5-7, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 1-4, - Jason Janis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Papadopoulos | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Caso | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roy Smith | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Rocco Piatti | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Liucci | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio Borges | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Knoess | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |