SPIELE
29.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Wiedenmann | Marsel Znuderl | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowenien
22.10.03, 20 Jahre
22.10.03, 20 Jahre
Luca Wiedenmann vs. Marsel Znuderl - Direktduelle
29.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Wiedenmann | Marsel Znuderl | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Luca Wiedenmann form & Marsel Znuderl form
Luca Wiedenmann - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-711, 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 4-0, Louis Tessa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-0, Christian Langmo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bernard Tomic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-2, 2-1, Daniele Rapagnetta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Massimo Giunta | 7-63, 2-1, Massimo Giunta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Marsel Znuderl - letzten Spiele
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Vuglar | 3-6, 3-4, - Marsel Znuderl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Vuglar | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-4, 6-77, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 7-65, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-4, 2-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miha Vetrih | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-73, 7-63, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Cashin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 4-6, 7-61, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Benaim | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deon Kearns | 6-2, 6-76, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samer Al Tori | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Tomanski | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Masiero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roko Horvat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danis Mijatovic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |