SPIELE
10.02.20 | Qualifikation | Luca Staeheli | Jakub Paul | 6-3, 4-6, 10-2 | M15 Grenoble | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Luca Staeheli | Jakub Paul | |
1st SERVE % | 46/61 (75%) | 44/68 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/46 (61%) | 30/44 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 7/24 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/68 (46%) | 25/61 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/129 (52%) | 62/129 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Luca Staeheli | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jakub Paul | |
0-0 | ||
Luca Staeheli | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Jakub Paul | |
0-0 | ||
Luca Staeheli | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Jakub Paul | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Luca Staeheli | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Jakub Paul | |
Luca Staeheli | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jakub Paul | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Luca Staeheli | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Jakub Paul | |
0-0 | ||
Luca Staeheli | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Jakub Paul | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Luca Staeheli | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Jakub Paul | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Luca Staeheli | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Jakub Paul | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Luca Staeheli | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Jakub Paul | |
0-0 | ||
10-2 |
Schweiz
08.03.00, 24 Jahre
12.974 $
08.03.00, 24 Jahre
12.974 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Luca Staeheli vs. Jakub Paul - Direktduelle
10.02.20 | Qualifikation | Luca Staeheli | Jakub Paul | 6-3, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Grenoble | Halle Hart |
28.08.18 | 1. Runde | Jakub Paul | Luca Staeheli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Switzerland F4 | Sandplatz |
Luca Staeheli form & Jakub Paul form
Luca Staeheli - letzten Spiele
M15 Winston - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Thomson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Pow | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rihirt Saundankar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arenui Luethi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-72, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manfredi Graziani | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Kuehne | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Mueller | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Winston - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Kim | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. James Story | 3-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Demichelis | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Casays | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bern - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Jakub Paul - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 1-6, 7-68, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Marysko | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Cina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Alexander Donski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kalina | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |