SPIELE
09.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Castagnola | Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Luca Castagnola vs. Yann Wojcik - Direktduelle
09.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Castagnola | Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Luca Castagnola form & Yann Wojcik form
Luca Castagnola - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-70, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albert Saar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Carbonell | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 5-2, Tommy Czaplinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 1-6, 0-2, - Luca Castagnola - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Justin Engel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Yann Wojcik - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Karol Filar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Filar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Michal Novansky | 7-5, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-74, 4-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Petr Hajek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Savoldi | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.22 2. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-74, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |