SPIELE
11.07.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Castagnola | Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 6-3 | M25 Telfs | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Luca Castagnola vs. Tomas Lanik - Direktduelle
11.07.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Castagnola | Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Telfs | Sandplatz |
Luca Castagnola form & Tomas Lanik form
Luca Castagnola - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-70, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albert Saar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Carbonell | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 5-2, Tommy Czaplinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 1-6, 0-2, - Luca Castagnola - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Justin Engel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Lanik - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerald Melzer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails |