SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Tessa | Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
30.01.00, 24 Jahre
30.01.00, 24 Jahre
Louis Tessa vs. Edouard Villoslada - Direktduelle
31.08.23 | 2. Runde | Louis Tessa | Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
22.10.21 | Viertelfinale | Louis Tessa | Edouard Villoslada | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Louis Tessa | Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Louis Tessa form & Edouard Villoslada form
Louis Tessa - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 4-0, Mikail Alimli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 3-6, 0-4, - Louis Tessa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Phoenix Weir | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Edengren | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Edouard Villoslada - letzten Spiele
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schachter | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Bynoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Ben Hassen | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francois Van Wyk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Grebennikov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phoenix Weir | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ethan Hill | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |