SPIELE
18.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Vatteroni | Martins Rocens | 3-6, 7-63, 10-5 | Turkey F41 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
27.09.00, 23 Jahre
27.09.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lettland
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
Lorenzo Vatteroni vs. Martins Rocens - Direktduelle
18.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lorenzo Vatteroni | Martins Rocens | 3-6, 7-63, 10-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F41 | Sandplatz |
Lorenzo Vatteroni form & Martins Rocens form
Lorenzo Vatteroni - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 1-0, Kyle Overmyer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-0, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Martins Rocens - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 7-64, 6-78, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicent Exposito Sirera | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jinpeng Tang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |