SPIELE
10.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lewie Lane | Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Telfs | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
03.11.03, 20 Jahre
03.11.03, 20 Jahre
Lewie Lane vs. Stefano D'Agostino - Direktduelle
10.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lewie Lane | Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Telfs | Sandplatz |
Lewie Lane form & Stefano D'Agostino form
Lewie Lane - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-75, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Dedura-Palomero | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylann Dupuy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-4, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 0-1, - Lewie Lane - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Kosinski | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-1, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Stefano D'Agostino - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nik Mikovic | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mak Mikovic | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristian Tumbas Kajgo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Novak | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-4, 6-72, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-77, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arkady Svyatov | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-4, 6-75, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Deckers | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Krajci | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Piombo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Tourte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails |