SPIELE
11.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Leopold Zima | Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | M25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
11.08.01, 22 Jahre
11.08.01, 22 Jahre
Leopold Zima vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - Direktduelle
11.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Leopold Zima | Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Leopold Zima form & Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva form
Leopold Zima - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - letzten Spiele
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Martsinkevich | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Hoxha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zan Mark Mihovec | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Hoogland | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Kerswell | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Pristauz | - Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silviu Lucian Buzgau | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Smedek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Kana | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Pascual De Zulueta | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |