SPIELE
27.09.21 | Qualifikation | Leopold Zima | Jonathan Stenberg | 6-4, 6-4 | M25 Falun | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Leopold Zima | Jonathan Stenberg | |
1st SERVE % | 35/51 (69%) | 33/52 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/35 (86%) | 27/33 (82%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 16/52 (31%) | 10/51 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/103 (55%) | 46/103 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 8 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Leopold Zima | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Leopold Zima | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Leopold Zima | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
3-3 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Leopold Zima | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Leopold Zima | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Leopold Zima | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Leopold Zima | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Leopold Zima | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Leopold Zima | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Jonathan Stenberg | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Leopold Zima | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
21.08.89, 34 Jahre
Leopold Zima vs. Jonathan Stenberg - Direktduelle
27.09.21 | Qualifikation | Leopold Zima | Jonathan Stenberg | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Falun | Halle Hart |
Leopold Zima form & Jonathan Stenberg form
Leopold Zima - letzten Spiele
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 7-612, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Kelm | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emanuele Turconi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jonathan Stenberg - letzten Spiele
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |