SPIELE
24.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Leonardo Aboian | Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-4 | M25 Poznan | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
12.04.00, 24 Jahre
12.04.00, 24 Jahre
Leonardo Aboian vs. Jan Jermar - Direktduelle
24.08.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Leonardo Aboian | Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Poznan | Sandplatz |
Leonardo Aboian form & Jan Jermar form
Leonardo Aboian - letzten Spiele
San Miguel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Kohlmann De Freitas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-73, 1-5, - Leonardo Aboian - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jan Jermar - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kumstat | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Alexander De Leon Aquino | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pranav Kumar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Zatsepin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bohua Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Bornet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, 1-0, Maximilian Figl - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Othman Bezzaz | 7-65, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |