SPIELE
11.06.20 | 1. Runde | Lenny Hampel | Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lenny Hampel | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lenny Hampel | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
4-3 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
4-4 | Jonas Trinker | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lenny Hampel | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lenny Hampel vs. Jonas Trinker - Direktduelle
11.06.20 | 1. Runde | Lenny Hampel | Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
04.07.17 | 1. Runde | Lenny Hampel | Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Austria F1 | Sandplatz |
Lenny Hampel form & Jonas Trinker form
Lenny Hampel - letzten Spiele
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Andre Biro | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-0, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Osman Torski | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.21 Halbfinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Daniel Dutra Da Silva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Jonas Trinker - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |