SPIELE
15.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | Nikola Kolyachev | 0-6, 7-65, 10-7 | M15 Craiova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
14.764 $
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
14.764 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
09.07.03, 20 Jahre
09.07.03, 20 Jahre
Lautaro Agustin Falabella vs. Nikola Kolyachev - Direktduelle
15.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | Nikola Kolyachev | 0-6, 7-65, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Craiova | Sandplatz |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella form & Nikola Kolyachev form
Lautaro Agustin Falabella - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 6-71, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Nikola Kolyachev - letzten Spiele
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 7-65, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 7-65, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | - Nikola Kolyachev - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |