SPIELE
05.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laurentiu Mandocescu | Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-3, 3-0, - Aufgabe | Romania F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
01.03.00, 24 Jahre
01.03.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
04.09.98, 25 Jahre
Laurentiu Mandocescu vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache - Direktduelle
05.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laurentiu Mandocescu | Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-3, 3-0, Sorin Andrei Iordache - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Romania F8 | Sandplatz |
Laurentiu Mandocescu form & Sorin Andrei Iordache form
Laurentiu Mandocescu - letzten Spiele
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Pasca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Ursuleanu | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Mihai Nastase | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ivan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-3, 3-0, Sorin Andrei Iordache - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George David Ilie | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Catalin Chicosu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco David Aubone | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan-Petru Copil | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Sorin Andrei Iordache - letzten Spiele
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amar Avdovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Jalpota | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jim Walder | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 7-65, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-611, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 3-6, 0-3, - Sorin Andrei Iordache - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akramzhon Avezmetov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-74, 7-65, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danut Cuc | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Iulian Dina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |