SPIELE
04.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kris Krawcewicz | Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
30.04.96, 27 Jahre
30.04.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
29.04.00, 23 Jahre
13.190 $
29.04.00, 23 Jahre
13.190 $
Kris Krawcewicz vs. Kuzey Cekirge - Direktduelle
04.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kris Krawcewicz | Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Kris Krawcewicz form & Kuzey Cekirge form
Kris Krawcewicz - letzten Spiele
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 7-64, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivek Kolluru | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-76, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-72, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Price | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Leitgeb | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Collin Altamirano | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elias Ymer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Spec | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Chiari | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bojarski | 0-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Kuzey Cekirge - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Abramov | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Martinez | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-4, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-4, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Djukic Valera | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustapha El Natour | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 1-4, - Kuzey Cekirge - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |