SPIELE
05.11.19 | Qualifikation | Kalman L. Boyd | Kai Lemstra | 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kalman L. Boyd | Kai Lemstra | |
1st SERVE % | 50/66 (76%) | 46/74 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/50 (68%) | 28/46 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 13/28 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/74 (45%) | 23/66 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/140 (54%) | 64/140 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Kai Lemstra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
2-1 | Kai Lemstra | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Kai Lemstra | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Kai Lemstra | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 6-5 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Kai Lemstra | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Kai Lemstra | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Kai Lemstra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Kalman L. Boyd | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Kai Lemstra | |
6-4 |
USA
09.04.97, 26 Jahre
12.832 $
09.04.97, 26 Jahre
12.832 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kalman L. Boyd vs. Kai Lemstra - Direktduelle
05.11.19 | Qualifikation | Kalman L. Boyd | Kai Lemstra | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Kalman L. Boyd form & Kai Lemstra form
Kalman L. Boyd - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Matthysen | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luc Koenig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Jordan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Johnson | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Kai Lemstra - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails |