SPIELE
24.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kai Lemstra | Patrik Jancovic | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
29.10.96, 27 Jahre
29.10.96, 27 Jahre
Kai Lemstra vs. Patrik Jancovic - Direktduelle
24.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kai Lemstra | Patrik Jancovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Bratislava | Halle Hart |
Kai Lemstra form & Patrik Jancovic form
Kai Lemstra - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Patrik Jancovic - letzten Spiele
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zilina - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rabas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Burma | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Damian Brna | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerim Han Bilgin | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Petko | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Bergomi | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Rehacek | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martinek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Rais | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pasalic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |