SPIELE
24.06.20 | 1. Runde | Kacper Zuk | Pawel Juszczak | 7-63, 6-76, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-0 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 0-0 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kacper Zuk | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0 | ||
4-3 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0 | ||
5-4 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0 | ||
Kacper Zuk | (0) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3 | ||
(1) | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3 | ||
(4) | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3 | ||
(6) | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kacper Zuk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
2-2 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Kacper Zuk | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 0-0 | ||
5-5 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
(0) | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0 | ||
6-76 |
3 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
1 | ||
0-0 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Kacper Zuk | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kacper Zuk | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
2-2 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
4-4 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kacper Zuk | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Kacper Zuk | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
4-6 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Kacper Zuk vs. Pawel Juszczak - Direktduelle
31.07.20 | 1. Runde | Pawel Juszczak | Kacper Zuk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
24.06.20 | 1. Runde | Kacper Zuk | Pawel Juszczak | 7-63, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | ||
21.08.18 | 1. Runde | Pawel Juszczak | Kacper Zuk | 6-76, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Poland F8 | Sandplatz |
Kacper Zuk form & Pawel Juszczak form
Kacper Zuk - letzten Spiele
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Frydrych | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-612, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vesely | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Topo | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elias Ymer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails |
Pawel Juszczak - letzten Spiele
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Finale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |