SPIELE
25.08.20 | 1. Runde | Juan Pablo Paz | Daniel De Jonge | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Juan Pablo Paz | Daniel De Jonge | |
1st SERVE % | 31/44 (70%) | 26/45 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/31 (74%) | 11/26 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/13 (31%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/45 (64%) | 17/44 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/89 (63%) | 33/89 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daniel De Jonge | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Daniel De Jonge | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Daniel De Jonge | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Daniel De Jonge | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Daniel De Jonge | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Daniel De Jonge | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Daniel De Jonge | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14.512 $
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14.512 $
Juan Pablo Paz vs. Daniel De Jonge - Direktduelle
25.08.20 | 1. Runde | Juan Pablo Paz | Daniel De Jonge | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Juan Pablo Paz form & Daniel De Jonge form
Juan Pablo Paz - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Daniel De Jonge - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |