SPIELE
10.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Stephanos Schinas | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
13.05.97, 26 Jahre
13.05.97, 26 Jahre
Juan Bautista Otegui vs. Stephanos Schinas - Direktduelle
10.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Stephanos Schinas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Juan Bautista Otegui form & Stephanos Schinas form
Juan Bautista Otegui - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Stephanos Schinas - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kushnir | 6-0, 4-0, Adam Kushnir - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Glavas | 2-6, 7-67, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Gutjahr | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximo Nagele | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodoros Marios Valtsis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Freitag | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 7-63, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benoit Torcq | 7-67, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Kos | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andy Allen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |