SPIELE
16.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Mohamad Gomaa | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ägypten
04.08.99, 24 Jahre
04.08.99, 24 Jahre
Juan Bautista Otegui vs. Mohamad Gomaa - Direktduelle
16.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Mohamad Gomaa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Juan Bautista Otegui form & Mohamad Gomaa form
Juan Bautista Otegui - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Mohamad Gomaa - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Gregoriou | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 7-66, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moser | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bojarski | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ties De Regt | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Krainer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 0-2, - Mohamad Gomaa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Luck | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, Shinnosuke Hiramatsu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 1-2, - Mohamad Gomaa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdalla Genidy | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Zuev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 0-6, 0-1, - Mohamad Gomaa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |