SPIELE
29.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joseph White | Cedric Stanke | 7-62, 7-64 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
29.01.01, 23 Jahre
29.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
02.10.98, 25 Jahre
02.10.98, 25 Jahre
Joseph White vs. Cedric Stanke - Direktduelle
29.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joseph White | Cedric Stanke | 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Joseph White form & Cedric Stanke form
Joseph White - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianrocco De Filippo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-0, Credit Chaiyarin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goksu Unalmiser | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Bowden | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 2-6, 7-63, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-6, 0-1, - Joseph White - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Thomas Doig | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Savva Polukhin | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-1, 2-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Ananda Ceuca | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Papagno | 6-3, 1-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Schoen | 1-6, 1-4, - Joseph White - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuno Pinheiro | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Martins | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chase Ferguson | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails |
Cedric Stanke - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nour Fathalla | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Kecojevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Lakshmanan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Quan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Carbone | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 0-6, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Glomb | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Melot | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 5-7, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 0-3, - Cedric Stanke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renlong Pang | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails |