SPIELE
02.08.22 | 1. Runde | Jose Pereira | Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | M25 Portoviejo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jose Pereira | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
1st SERVE % | 73/101 (72%) | 58/94 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/73 (59%) | 33/58 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/28 (57%) | 20/36 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/13 (31%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/94 (44%) | 42/101 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/195 (51%) | 95/195 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jose Pereira | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jose Pereira | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jose Pereira | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jose Pereira | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jose Pereira | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jose Pereira | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jose Pereira | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jose Pereira | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Jose Pereira | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jose Pereira | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jose Pereira | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jose Pereira | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jose Pereira | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
27.06.00, 23 Jahre
15.929 $
27.06.00, 23 Jahre
15.929 $
Jose Pereira vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo - Direktduelle
02.08.22 | 1. Runde | Jose Pereira | Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Portoviejo | Sandplatz |
Jose Pereira form & Lorenzo Gagliardo form
Jose Pereira - letzten Spiele
San Miguel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Ratti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 5-7, 0-2, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 0-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcio Eduardo Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Guglieri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-4, Francisco Comesana - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Albieri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvador Price | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Lorenzo Gagliardo - letzten Spiele
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Francisco Pereyra | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Medus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giulio Perego | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Mazza | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails |