SPIELE
11.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Pereira | Jason Kros | 6-3, 7-63 | M25 Orlando | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
03.07.97, 26 Jahre
Jose Pereira vs. Jason Kros - Direktduelle
11.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Pereira | Jason Kros | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M25 Orlando | Sandplatz |
Jose Pereira form & Jason Kros form
Jose Pereira - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Ratti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 5-7, 0-2, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 0-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcio Eduardo Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Guglieri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-4, Francisco Comesana - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Albieri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvador Price | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jason Kros - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanner K Smith | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Rajia | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Castro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Bernard | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Banzer | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nama Heman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-75, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Johnson | 3-0, Austin Johnson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Volfson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Leonardo Suarez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Memphis - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Giddens | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Peck | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Howard-Tripp | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kareem Allaf | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Snezhko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luke Vandecasteele | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |