SPIELE
26.04.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Pereira | Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
Jose Pereira vs. Caspar Schuetze - Direktduelle
26.04.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Pereira | Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Jose Pereira form & Caspar Schuetze form
Jose Pereira - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Ratti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 5-7, 0-2, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 0-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcio Eduardo Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Jose Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Guglieri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-4, Francisco Comesana - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Albieri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvador Price | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Caspar Schuetze - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jensen | Luke Jensen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kobierski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Neylon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-79, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |