SPIELE
31.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joris Moret | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 7-62, 6-4 | M15 Torello | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
25.07.01, 22 Jahre
25.07.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
24.03.01, 23 Jahre
24.03.01, 23 Jahre
Joris Moret vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi - Direktduelle
31.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joris Moret | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Torello | Hartplatz |
Joris Moret form & Sami Ben Abdennibi form
Joris Moret - letzten Spiele
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Ferrer Mateo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Molokova Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Milan Markovits | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Reda Bennani | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Gutjahr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Malirz | 4-6, 2-4, - Joris Moret - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Rsovac | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sami Ben Abdennibi - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Genov | 1-6, 0-2, - Sami Ben Abdennibi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alp Horoz | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Paolini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Komnenic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-66, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |