SPIELE
04.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonas Schaer | Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Madrid | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
27.06.00, 23 Jahre
27.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
03.02.05, 19 Jahre
03.02.05, 19 Jahre
Jonas Schaer vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia - Direktduelle
04.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jonas Schaer | Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Madrid | Sandplatz |
Jonas Schaer form & Markus Giersiepen Garcia form
Jonas Schaer - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 3-6, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | Abraham Asaba - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 3-6, 7-64, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Bartram | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 7-68, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yann Marti | 7-5, 3-1, Yann Marti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgi Deyanov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Markus Giersiepen Garcia - letzten Spiele
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Versloot | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Papagno | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Kennedy | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails |